ada apa sih ?

ada apa sih ?

Galau.

Saya juga binggung.

Terakhir musik yang saya denger cuma

 "memetik gitar menyanyi syair yang tulus, persembahan kalbuku,
nantikan dikau ditidur lelapku".


Tapi kenapa bisa kamuflase gini !?

Ada apa sih ?

Yang saya denger juga cuman suara Melly Goeslow !

Itu aja !

4 hari ini ! cukup rasanya. CUKUP !

Bikin badan merinding ! ASLI .

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s